If its Not So Important To U, Well It Is For Me

some things are better left written

wow…. we made it…

hm… akhirnya kamih dua tahunan juga!!! what a record…. satu hal yang gweh sesalin adalah kenapa gweh musti nulis surat yang aneh2 buat dia… emang sih disitu semua uneg2 gweh akhirnya bisa keluar dan rasanya sekarang lebih plong ajah udah ga ada yang ditutup2in… dia juga pada akhirnya bilang semua yang ada di pikiran dia…. so goody then…

tapi di bagian sebelumnya yang gweh ga bisa handle dan hampir ajah membuang lagi dia dari kehidupan gweh….

who cant stand when her lover cries? gila kali…. gara2 surat tolol dan masalah yang ada hubungannya ama keluarga kamih dan masalah dianggep rendah n so on… he said i hurt him… i remind him to his mother… he feel sorry for her… then he cried… GOD i hate to hear him cries… udah kesekian kalinya dan sumpah mati tiap kali dia nangis karena salah gweh tiap kali juga gweh merasa bahwa gweh ini iblis wanita….

i almost dumped him again… not becoz i dont love him… mana mungkin… tapi karena gweh ga mau bikin dia tambah sakit hati dengan adanya gweh… tambah pusing… jadi beban lain buat dia… tapi untungnya dia ga mau gweh pergi… so i stay… im his… that i can say…

no matter how i said i hate him… no matter how i said that he’s not too good or worthed… he’s a part of my life which gonna make me imcomplete when he’s taken away from me…

belajar dari dua orang fifi yang ada di sekita gweh… fifi penyiar oz yang tahan pacaran ama suaminya sekarang even banyak masalah n sama aja ga ada yang setuju ampe 7 taun but they made it now… sama mba fifi n kang aang yang pacarannya 10 tahun dan tetep ajah saling percaya saat jauh ataupun dekat….

wanna have… wanna feel that kind of love… something that strong… that can make me deal with whatever may come…. that can make me finally say… "COME WHAT MAY… I’LL BE HERE 2 STAY" ^_^

GOD… tunjukan jalan yang terbaik buat kami berdua… moga2 trus bisa menghadapi semua masalah yang ada… dan yang terpenting moga2 dia cepet dapet kerja!! ^_^ AMIEN….

lev my aki so much…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Information

This entry was posted on September 23, 2006 by in Uncategorized.

i Wrote About:

RSS To Train My Rusty English

  • REVENGE
    It just that since I subscribed to a pay TV, and now resigning from my latest radio job, and pretty much working from home, I watch TV for about 4-6 hours a day. I cut it down from 6-8 hours a day, that's when I decided that Im going to Dubai next year with my business :DBut there's a huge different from Indonesian local TV and cables, indeed! I do […]
  • The Trilogy Time
    Aloha!Oh my, its been forever since I wrote in this blog :p I was gonna let this one abandoned anyway :lol: But then again, in order to smoothered my rusty English, gonna start practicing it here again :DSo, how have you been? Me? Well.. Kinda busy with this business I've been joining for almost 3 years now. Quit the announcing job for some reason. And […]

My First Baby

Follow Me? ;)

%d bloggers like this: